LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall paraffin lamp 15728401
nr 1572 8401
WALL PARAFFIN LAMP
19th century, bemålad plåt. Length: 21 cm, width: 18 cm, height: 52 cm, wear.
1800-tal, bemålad plåt. Längd: 21 cm, djup: 18 cm, höjd: 52 cm
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 23 2023
at 20:02:46
23/10 19:55:07